Ergebnisse:
In diesem Jahr findet Ihr hier die Ergebnisliste des virtuellen Silvesterlaufs 2020:
1. | Ralf Grommek | 0:38:44 Std. |
2. | Simeon Göppert | 0:39:53 Std. |
3. | Jonathan Göppert | 0:39:55 Std. |
4. | Reiner Freistetter | 0:40:57 Std. |
5. | Nikolai Pietsch | 0:41:46 Std. |
6. | Florian Kessler | 0:41:51 Std. |
7. | Christian Wolf | 0:42:09 Std. |
8. | Sven Heckle | 0:42:31 Std. |
9. | Prof. Dr. Matthias Siepe | 0:42:35 Std. |
10. | Rugard Vetter | 0:46:23 Std. |
11. | Peter Jenne | 0:46:30 Std. |
12. | Sven Stürenburg | 0:47:45 Std. |
13. | Gustav Grether | 0:48:20 Std. |
14. | Ruud Schuthof | 0:49:02 Std. |
15. | Lilly Morawczik | 0:49:23 Std. |
16. | Benjamin Ingenhoven | 0:49:41 Std. |
17. | Raphael Klein | 0:49:41 Std. |
18. | Marco Branghofer | 0:49:47 Std. |
19. | Kathrin Braun-1 | 0:49:49 Std. |
20. | Matthias Stromberger | 0:50:02 Std. |
21. | Joachim Göppert | 0:50:05 Std. |
22. | Kathrin Braun-2 | 0:50:08 Std. |
23. | Matthias Steffi | 0:50:24 Std. |
24. | Tilo Sum | 0:50:28 Std. |
25. | Stefan Ehrler | 0:50:35 Std. |
26. | Ewald Längin | 0:50:36 Std. |
27. | Daniel van Steenies | 0:51:45 Std. |
28. | Harry Frey | 0:52:41 Std. |
29. | Ulrich Geiger-1 | 0:52:52 Std. |
30. | Ulrich Geiger-2 | 0:53:10 Std. |
31. | Kathrin Braun-3 | 0:53:16 Std. |
32. | Sandra Hausmann | 0:53:20 Std. |
33. | Petra Huber | 0:54:20 Std. |
34. | Johannes Brutsche-1 | 0:54:42 Std. |
35. | Kathrin Braun-4 | 0:54:51 Std. |
36. | Britta Vetter | 0:55:15 Std. |
37. | Jutta Zürn | 0:55:17 Std. |
38. | Frank Morawczik | 0:55:29 Std. |
39. | Herbert Hebek-1 | 0:56:17 Std. |
40. | Marion Brutsche | 0:56:17 Std. |
41. | Olivia Vetter | 0:56:41 Std. |
42. | Lukas Sturm | 0:56:48 Std. |
43. | Carolin Dörflinger | 0:57:47 Std. |
44. | Britta Sturm | 0:57:47 Std. |
45. | Bodo Schütte | 0:58:35 Std. |
46. | Günter Fischer-1 | 0:58:39 Std. |
47. | Dirk Elver | 0:58:39 Std. |
48. | Silke Mutter | 0:59:07 Std. |
49. | Alexandra Link | 0:59:14 Std. |
50. | Toni Zähringer | 0:59:44 Std. |
51. | Martin Buchholz | 1:00:02 Std. |
52. | Markus Schmechel | 1:00:02 Std. |
53. | Birgit Kessler | 1:00:42 Std. |
54. | Andrea Wehrle | 1:00:42 Std. |
55. | Volker Möckel | 1:00:42 Std. |
56. | Alfred Tusch | 1:00:49 Std. |
57. | Michael Rapp | 1:01:00 Std. |
58. | Jonas Zepf | 1:01:00 Std. |
59. | Markus Guggenbühler | 1:01:00 Std. |
60. | Günter Fischer-2 | 1:01:12 Std. |
61. | Florian Fischer | 1:01:12 Std. |
62. | Tanja Rabus | 1:01:19 Std. |
63. | Thomas Dorant | 1:01:31 Std. |
64. | Annette Danner | 1:01:39 Std. |
65. | Michael Danner | 1:01:39 Std. |
66. | Jörg Fröhlin | 1:01:44 Std. |
67. | Daniel Marscholik | 1:01:47 Std. |
68. | Emily Frank | 1:01:49 Std. |
69. | Almut Stromberger | 1:03:00 Std. |
70. | Heinz Seywald | 1:05:04 Std. |
71. | Thilo Lacoste | 1:06:57 Std. |
72. | Sandra Franke | 1:07:35 Std. |
73. | Lina Franke | 1:07:35 Std. |
74. | Pascal Meier | 1:07:35 Std. |
75. | Sebastian Aichele | 1:08:48 Std. |
76. | Reinhard Lies | 1:08:48 Std. |
77. | Stefan Schwab | 1:10:50 Std. |
78. | Susanne Kopta | 1:15:04 Std. |
79. | Heike Meichsner | 1:16:35 Std. |
80. | Katja Schütte | 1:17:47 Std. |
81. | Hans Hildenbrand | 1:19:05 Std. |
82. | Dr. Karin Wagner | 1:24:00 Std. |
83. | Herbert Hebek-2 | 1:39:03 Std. |
84. | Barbara Hebek | 1:39:03 Std. |
85. | Lilli Hebek | 1:39:53 Std. |
86. | Jessica Hebek | 1:39:58 Std. |
87. | Markus Hebek | 1:39:58 Std. |
88. | Roswitha Hildenbrand | 1:47:24 Std. |
89. | Veronika Dörflinger | 1:47.24 Std. |
90. | Margot Romann | 1:47:24 Std. |
91. | Inge Fuchs | 1:47:24 Std. |
92. | Lutz Schenk (2x die Runde) | 1:59:00 Std. |
Stand: 31.12.2020, 16 Uhr